Sign Inuser
No Wallet KYC Required 😊to pay using UPI on Paytm.Learn more.

Book Bus Tickets

Please enter origin city
Please enter a destination different than origin
Please enter destination city
Add Return

Top buses from Beawar to Udaipur (Rajasthan)

Operator
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Price
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt Ltd
TATA
1:00 AM
Beawar
05 hr 00 min
6:00 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
550
SeemaPooja® Travels PATEL
AIR SUSPENSION PACKED GLASS
1:10 AM
Beawar
03 hr 25 min
4:35 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
799
Milan Travels
2 X 1 (38) A/C SEAT-SLEEPER (8+30)
1:30 AM
Beawar
04 hr 00 min
5:30 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
571
Rajat Rides Tour and Travels
2 X 1 (36) FULL SLEEPER AIR SUSPENCION A/C BUS
1:40 AM
Beawar
03 hr 20 min
5:00 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
8700
Rajat Rides Tour and Travels
2 X 1 (36) FULL SLEEPER AIR SUSPENCION A/C BUS
1:45 AM
Beawar
04 hr 45 min
6:30 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
5700
Nandu VK Travels Bikaner
2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER COACH
1:55 AM
Beawar
04 hr 35 min
6:30 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
500
Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels
2 X 1 (36) A/C SLEEPER
2:00 AM
Beawar
03 hr 30 min
5:30 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
724
Ajay Raj Travels Agency
BHARAT BENZ PREMIUM COACH
2:00 AM
Beawar
03 hr 50 min
5:50 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
700
Shree Parshwanath Travels Udaipur
(2 X 1) NON A/C PREMIUM SLEEPER
2:00 AM
Beawar
03 hr 00 min
5:00 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
1000
Rishabh Travels
BHARAT BENZ
2:13 AM
Beawar
05 hr 15 min
7:28 AM
Udaipur (Rajasthan)
Starting
900
Busfares Starting from ₹232
Highest Cashback

Beawar to Udaipur Bus Tickets Booking

Book Beawar to Udaipur bus tickets on Paytm and avail exciting Cashback offers and rewards. Select the source city, destination city, your date of journey and choose your preferred bus from Beawar to Udaipur, from our huge inventory of available buses. You can also apply filters for AC, Non-AC, Sleeper, Semi-sleeper, departure time, boarding point, and bus operator while booking bus tickets from Beawar to Udaipur.

Beawar to Udaipur Bus Route Details

  • Daily, 41 Buses run from Beawar to Udaipur
  • Currently, 21 bus operators operate on the route, daily.
  • It take about 04:13 hours to reach Udaipur from Beawar.
  • First bus from Beawar to Udaipur is A/C, SLEEPER, VOLVO, MULTI AXLE bus, run by Gujarat travels, that departs at 00:45 hours from Beawar.
  • The last bus run by Raj Travels Express (Jaipur), 2 X 1 - 30 SLP FULL NON A/C COACH from Beawar to Udaipur, leaves at 23:50 hours, from Beawar.
  • You can also book your return bus tickets from Udaipur to Beawar on Paytm.

Book Beawar to Udaipur Bus Tickets

Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking! Booking bus tickets has gone easier with Paytm.com. You need not visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets from beawar to udaipur . Just log on to Paytm.com, fill in the requisite information and book bus tickets online in minutes. Search for various buses online, pick as per your comfort and book according to your choice. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes too. You can also choose your preferred operator from Safar Express Tour and Travels, Metro Travels, Fouji Bus, Fouji Tourist Service, Royal India Travels, Moonlight Holiday's Pvt. Ltd. to mention a few. Alongside you can also take your pick on suitable boarding points and departure time for bus ticket booking online.

Easy Booking and payment Options

With Paytm, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from beawar to udaipur at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Paytm Wallet. When you book bus tickets from beawar to udaipur you can also make use of Paytm Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from beawar to udaipur is easily done with Paytm.com. Online bus reservation from beawar to udaipur is merely few clicks away, with Paytm. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

Pack your Bags with Paytm

Paytm offers incredible travelling experience from selecting bus type, boarding points and operators to reserving tickets at lowest fares. You can now save when you book tickets from Paytm.com. We offer Paytm wallet loyalty cashback and other deals and offers on bus tickets with every booking you do through our website or app. Paytm Mobile App is compatible with every possible platform, be it iOS, Android, BB or Windows. Book tickets through Paytm and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success. When booking tickets from beawar to udaipur , if you need any assistance, Paytm Customer Service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket. Paytm offers you the most amazing experience at all times.

FAQ - Bus Ticket Booking from Beawar to Udaipur

Q. How many buses currently run on the Beawar to Udaipur route?

Ans: Daily, 41 Buses run from Beawar to Udaipur

Q. How many operators operate from Beawar to Udaipur?

Ans: Currently, 21 bus operators operate on the route, daily.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Beawar to Udaipur?

Ans: Approximately 04:13 hours

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Beawar to Udaipur bus route?

Ans: Rsrtc, Shrinath Travels, Patel Tours And Travels and Shrinath Travel